Menu

2018 Playoff Schedules for All Divisions

Updated Sunday June 10, 2018 by Tim Donohue.

2018 Playoff Schedules for All Divisions

MAJORS      
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 Lewis Monk Park 5:45 PM Game#1 - Seed #5 vs. Seed #4.
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 Conant Park 5:45 PM Game#2 - Seed #6 vs. Seed #3.
Thursday, June 14, 2018 Lewis Monk Park 5:45 PM Game#3 - Winner #1 vs. Seed #1.
Thursday, June 14, 2018 Conant Park 5:45 PM Game#4 - Winner #2 vs. Seed #2.
Saturday, June 16, 2018 Conant Park 3:45 PM Game#6 - Loser #1 vs. Loser #4.
Saturday, June 16, 2018 Lewis Monk Park 3:45 PM Game#7 - Loser #2 vs. Loser #3.
Monday, June 18, 2018 Lewis Monk Park 5:45 PM Game#8 - Winner #7 vs. Winner #6.
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 Lewis Monk Park 5:45 PM Game#5 - Winner #4 vs. Winner #3.
Thursday, June 21, 2018 Lewis Monk Park 5:45 PM Game#9 - Winner #8 vs. Loser #5.
Saturday, June 23, 2018 Lewis Monk Park 9:00 AM Game#10 - Winner #9 vs. Winner #5. (Championship)
Sunday, June 24, 2018 Lewis Monk Park 9:00 AM Game#11 - Loser #10 vs. Winner #10
(if necessary).
       
MINORS      
Monday, June 11, 2018 Lewis Monk Park 5:45 PM Game#1 - Seed #8 vs. Seed #1.
Monday, June 11, 2018 Hesseltine Park 5:45 PM Game#2 - Seed #5 vs. Seed #4.
Monday, June 11, 2018 Conant Park 5:45 PM Game#3 - Seed #7 vs. Seed #2.
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 Hesseltine Park 5:45 PM Game#4 - Seed #6 vs. Seed #3.
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 Lewis Monk Park 5:45 PM Game#8 - Loser #2 vs. Loser #1.
Thursday, June 14, 2018 Hesseltine Park 5:45 PM Game#9 - Loser #4 vs. Loser #3.
Saturday, June 16, 2018 Lewis Monk Park 5:45 PM Game#5 - Winner #2 vs. Winner #1.
Saturday, June 16, 2018 Conant Park 5:45 PM Game#6 - Winner #4 vs. Winner #3.
Monday, June 18, 2018 Conant Park 5:45 PM Game#10 - Winner #8 vs. Loser #6.
Monday, June 18, 2018 Hesseltine Park 5:45 PM Game#11 - Winner #9 vs. Loser #5.
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 Conant Park 5:45 PM Game#7 - Winner #6 vs. Winner #5.
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 Hesseltine Park 5:45 PM Game#12 - Winner #11 vs. Winner #10.
Thursday, June 21, 2018 Conant Park 5:45 PM Game#13 - Winner #12 vs. Loser #7.
Saturday, June 23, 2018 Lewis Monk Park 12:00 PM Game#14 - Winner #13 vs. Winner #7. (Championship)
Sunday, June 24, 2018     Game#15 - Loser #14 vs. Winner#14
(if necessary).
       
FEDERAL      
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 Lincoln Field 5:45 PM Game#1 - Seed #5 vs. Seed #4.
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 Lincoln Field 5:45 PM Game#2 - Seed #6 vs. Seed #3.
       
Saturday, June 16, 2018 Lincoln Field 4:00 PM Game#3 - Winner #1 vs. Seed #1.
Saturday, June 16, 2018 Lincoln Field

6:00 PM

Game#4 - Winner #2 vs. Seed #2.
       
Monday, June 18, 2018 Lincoln Field 5:45 PM Game#5 - Winner #4 vs. Winner #3 (Championship).
Tuesday, June 19, 2018     Rain Date for Championship Game